#SquadraGiocateVintePersePunti
Mood Project Viola Reggio Calabria2920937
Olimpia Matera2820840
Green Basket Palermo2992018
IUL Tiber Basket Roma29121724
Citysightseeing Palestrina2924548
Seven Days Virtus Valmontone29101920
Ge.Vi. Napoli29161332
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli2972214
Decò Caserta2926352
Irritec Costa d’Orlando29111822
Treofan Battipaglia290290
Virtus Arechi Salerno2923646
Alfa Basket Catania2972214
Global Service Spa Basket Scauri29131626
Luiss Roma29171234
In Più Broker Roma29161332

#tuttialpalazzo